המקוה

THE MIKVAH

PAGE 16

 

1    2    3  4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15  16

_______________________________________________________________________

דברי תוכחה בענין יסוד קדושת ישראל וטהרת המקוואות

 

דברי תוכחה אלו מיועד לכל האדמורי"ם והרבנים, רבני בית הוראות, מלמדים, מוהלים, בני הכולל, עסקנים, מנהלים של ארגוני חסד, ארגוני חברה קדישא, ארגוני עזר, ארגוני וועד הכשרות למיניהם, רבני ושליחי חב"ד בכל העולם כולו, כל הרבנים משגיחים ומנהלי בתי מקוואות, כל הרבנים ומנהלי העירובין בכל העולם כולו, כל הרבנים ראשי ישיבות ומנהלי בתי חינוך, כל בתי מסחר, ועוד.

 

These words of reproof and rebuke go out to all the ADMORIM, REBBIS, RABBIS, RABBONIM, Teachers, Roshe Yeshivos, Rashe Yeshivot, Rosh Kollel, Administrators of Charitable organizations, Gemillus Chassadim, Free loan society administrators, Trustees of Tzedakah Funds, Managers of Chevra Kadisha, Administrators of Kashrus - Kashrut organizations, All managers, administrators and all personnel responsible for the Mikavhs, Mikvehs, Mikvaot in each and every city where Jewish brothers may reside, all Rabbis who manage and upkeep the Eruvim in every city

 

J AMAR BAKERY

A EDERY

JEWISH COMMUNITY

ABUDARHAM SYNAGOGUE

 

ORTHODOX UNION

FEIGEL'S KOSHER

KOSHER KING

KOLLEL LIBRARY

UNION ORTHODOX SYNAGOGUES

SHULA'S

GARDEN'S KOSHER

FRIENDS BAKERY

SHIRLEY'S

KOSHER BED AND BREAKFAST

SA UNION PROGRESSIVE JUDAISM

OHR SAMEACH

CAPETOWN JEWISH COMMUNITY

GOLDIES NOSH BAR

SYNAGOGUE

HEBREW CONGREGATION

SEPHARDI--WEIZMAN HALL

AVRON'S PLACE ,

 

THE A.C.T JEWISH SYNAGOGUE

CARMEL CAKE SHOP

GOLD'S WORLD JUDAICA

SHALOM GIFT SHOP

MIKVAH

RED TOMATO CAFÉ

TOOVYA THE MILKMAN

ADAT YISRAEL

BONDI MIZRAHI

KEHILLAT MASSADA

SHEARIT ISRAEL

SOUTH HEAD SYNAGOGUE

STRATHFIELD SYNAGOGUE

TEMPLE EMANUEL

NORTH SHORE TEMPLE EMANUEL

MAROUBRA SYNAGOGUE

YESHIVA

BET YOSEF

WOLPER HOSPITAL

NSW KASHRUT

SYDNEY BETH DIN

BEACHES KOSHER

LEWIS KITCHEN

JEWISH CENTRE

QUEENSLAND MIKVAH

GIVAT ZION

BEIT KNESSET SHALOM

GOLDSTEIN BAKERY

JEWISH ORGANIZATIONS

TEMPLE SHALOM

ADELAIDE HEBREW

BEIT SHALOM

WA KOSHER

AVIV CATERING

DIANELLA SHUL

NORTHERN CONGREGATION

TEMPLE DAVID

BIG K KOSHER BAKERY

GLICKS CAKES

HAYMISHE BAKERY

GOLDS WORLD OF JUDAICA

YUMI'S KOSHER SEAFOOD

MELBOURNE KOSHER BUTCHERS

JEWISH COMMUNITY

ES DELI

BENEDIKT IMPORTS

DAINTY FOODS

BET HATIKVA SYNAGOGUES

BENTLEY PROGRESSIVE SYNAGOGUE

LEO BAECK CENTRE

ST KILDA CONGREGATION

BRIGHTON HEBREW CONGREGATION

BURWOOD HEBREW CONGREGATION

CAULFIELD HEBREW CONG

EAST MELBOURNE CITY SYNAGOGUE

ELWOOD TALMUD TORAH

KEW SYNAGOGUE

KOLLEL BET HATALMUD

MIZRACHI

SASSOON YEHUDA SYNAGOGUE

YESHIVA SHULE

SYNAGOGUE

 

YOUNG ISRAEL OF OTTAWA

YOUNG ISRAEL OF CHOMEDY

YOUNG ISRAEL OF MONTREAL

YOUNG ISRAEL OF VAL ROYAL

CARLETON UNIVERSITY JSA

(JSAAP)

HILLEL AT YORK ROOM 442, STUDENT CENTRE

HILLEL AT THE UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIO

HILLEL AT THE UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO

QUEEN`S HILLEL HOUSE

JSU AT UNIVERSITY OF ALBERTA

VANCOUVER HILLEL FOUNDATION

JEWISH STUDENTS' ASSOCIATION/HILLEL

WATERLOO JSA/HILLEL

BNAI BRITH CANADA

JEWISH FREE PRESS

BETH TZEDDEK

CONGREGATION HOUSE OF JACOB

EDMONTON JEWISH FED

EDMONTON JEWISH LIFE

BETH SHOLOM

BETH ISRAEL

BETH ORA

MRS LEVIN KOSHER

JEWISH FED BRIT COLUMBIA

WESTERN JEWISH BULLETIN

SABRA KOSHER

BETH ISRAEL

HAR EL

OR SHALOM

LOUIS BRIER HOME

SHARE TZEDEK

TEMPLE SHOLOM

BETH HA MIDRASH

JEWISH POST AND NEWS

BATHURST STREET MARKET

OMNITZKY

CHEVRA MISHNAYES

SGOOLAI ISRAEL

TIFERES ISRAEL

BETH ISRAEL

CANADIAN JEWISH CONGRESS

VAAD HA IR

AGUDATH ISRAEL

BETH SHALOM

BETH SHALOM WEST

MACHZIKE HADAS

TEMPLE ISRAEL

BAGELS GALORE

DAIRY TREATS

CARMEL BAKERY

RICHMANS KOSHER

NEGEV IMPORTING

ISRAEL JUDAICA

BERNARD BETEL SENIOR CENTRE

UJA FEDERATION

MATTIS FALAFEL

CANADIAN JEWISH NEWS

JEWISH TRIBUNE

JEP OHR SAMEACH

MILK AND HONEY

PIZZA TOVA

TOV LI PIZZA

MARKY'S DELI

THE CHICKEN NEST

CONSERVATIVE JUDAISM

BET YOSEF

BET MIDRASH BAR YOJAI

KOL TORAH

MAGEN DAVID

MINYAN SEPHARAD

PETACH TIKVAH

TEHILLAT YERUSHALAIM

TEFILLAT ISRAEL

ZICHRON SHNEUR

ZICHRON ISRAEL

YESHIVA LEMUDEI HASHEM

WESTMOUNT COMM SHUL

VILLAGE SHUL

MISHKAN AVRAHAM

TORAH VAVODAH

TORAH EMET

TIFERET YAAKOV

SHOMREI SHABAT

SHOMER ISRAEL

SHAARE ZION

SHAARE TZEDEK

SHAARE TEFILLAH

SHAARE SHOMAIM

RIVERDALE SHUL

NAHAL YISROEL

MIZRAHI BAYIT

KOLLEL YISMACH MOSHE

KIEVER CONGREGATION

KHAL TORAS CHESED

KHAL SHAARE TORAH

BUCHARI COMMUNITY

IMRE NOAM

AYIN LE TZION

EMUNAH SHELEIMA

KHAL AVREICHIM

CHASIDEI BOBOV

CLANTON PARK SYNAGOGUE

CHEVRA SHAS

BNEI TORAH

BETH YAAKOV

ANSHE MINSK

AISH HA TORAH

AHAVAT ACHIM

AGUDAT ISRAEL TORONTO

AGUDAS ISRAEL

SEPHARDIC COUNCIL

ADATH ISRAEL

BETH RAYIM

BETH DAVID

ADATH ISRAEL  CONGREGATION

ADATH YESHURUN SECTION SEPHARADE

AGUDATH ISRAEL OF MONTREAL

BES MEDRASH BATEI AVES

ADATH YEREIM

BETH EL CONGREGATION

BETH HILLEL CONGREGATION

CONGREGATION OTSARENOU

CONGREGATION  BETH YOSSEF

CONGREGATION  KOL YEHUDA

CONGREGATION MAGEN DAVID

CONGREGATION OR HAHAYIM

CONGREGATION SEDE ITZHAK

BETH ISRAEL

BETH ORA CONGREGATION

BETH SHLOIME TEMPLE SOLOMON

BETH TIKVAH CONGREGATION

BETH ZION CONGREGATION

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE JUIF YMHA

CENTRE MERKAZ SEPHARADE

CENTRE SEPHARADE DE TORAH DE LAVAL

CENTRE TORAH VENHAIM

CHEVRA KADISHA

CHEVRA THILLIM PINSKER KINYAN TORAH

CHEVRA SHAAS SHEVET ACHIM

CONGREGATION BETH RAMBAM

COMMUNAUTE HEKHAL SHALOM

COMMUNAUTE PETAH TIKVAH

CONGREGATION BETH ABRAHAM

CONGREGATION CHOUVA ISRAEL

CONGREGATION MUNKATCH

CONGREGATION NETIVOT HAIM

SYNAGOGUE OF MONTREAL

MONTREAL TORAH CENTRE

RABBINAT SEPHARADE DU QUEBEC

SHAAR HASHOMAYIM CONGREGATION

SHAAR SHALOM CONGREGATION

SHAAR ZEDEK CONGREGATION

SHAARE ZION CONGREGATION

SHAARE TEFILLAH CONGREGATION

SPANISH & PORTUGUESE CONGREGATION

TEMPLE EMANU-EL-BETH SHOLOM

TIFERETH BETH DAVID

ZICHRON KEDOSHIM CONGREGATION

GATE DAVID OF BOBOV

IMRAY CHAIM OF WINZNITZ

JEWISH GENERAL SYNAGOGUE

MACHZIKEI TORAH OF MONTREAL

MADA-AISHEL SHLOIMOH

MERKAZ HATALMUD SYNAGOGUE

NAHAR SHALOM CONGREGATION

OHEL RAMBAM

ZICHRON MOSHE

YETEV LEV CONGREGATION

TOLDOS JACOB JOSEF OF SKVER

ONEG SHABBOS

TOCH CONGREGATION

TEFILA LE MOISHE

OR SEPHARADE DE LAVAL

CITE CACHERE

DELICE CACHERE

PITA ROYALE

RODALS BOOK STORE

VICTORIA GIFT SHOP

NEW HOMEMADE BAKERY

PIZZA PITA

THE CALGARY JEWISH ACADEMY,

TALMUD TORAH SCHOOL,

THE JEWISH GENEALOGICAL SOCIETY,

JEWISH HISTORICAL SOCIETY

SHA'AREI MIZRAH

RICHMOND JEWISH DAY SCHOOL

BETH HAMIDRASH RELIGIOUS SCHOOL,

JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTRE

PERETZ CENTRE FOR JEWISH CULTURE,

VANCOUVER TALMUD TORAH

VANCOUVER TALMUD TORAH

BETH ISRAEL RELIGIOUS SCHOOL,

JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTRE,

OR SHALOM RELIGIOUS SCHOOL

TEMPLE SHOLOM SCHOOL,

VANCOUVER HEBREW ACADEMY,

VANCOUVER JEWISH FILM FESTIVAL,

ASSOCIATES OF BEN-GURION UNIVERSITY,

FRIENDS OF THE HEBREW UNIVERSITY,

CANADIAN TECHNION SOCIETY,

GRAY ACADEMY OF JEWISH EDUCATION

OHR HATORAH DAY SCHOOL

ONTARIO  BIALIK HEBREW DAY SCHOOL,

ECOLE MAIMONIDES TORAH DAY SCHOOL,

BNAI BRITH CANADA,

YORK CENTRE FOR JEWISH STUDIES,

TORAH ACADEMY OF OTAWA,

SYNAGOGUE YOUTH (NCSY),

HILLEL ACADEMY

YITZHAK RABIN HIGH SCHOOL,

STAR OF DAVID HEBREW SCHOOL,

RAMBAM-MAIMONIDES SCHOOL,

DOWNTOWN JEWISH COMMUNITY SCHOOL,

HILLEL OF GREATER TORONTO,

HILLEL: UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO

JEWISH PUBLIC LIBRARY,

HAMILTON HEBREW ACADEMY,

JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTRE OF VICTORIA,

BIALIK HEBREW DAY SCHOOL,

THE LEO BAECK DAY SCHOOL,

QUEBEC HEBREW FOUNDATION SCHOOL (HATIKVAH),

VAN HORNE CAMPUS,

COTE ST. LUC CAMPUS,

BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL,

HEBREW ACADEMY, L'ACADEMIE HEBRAIQUE,

TOSH MONTREAL

WESTMOUNT  SHUL

BIALIK HEBREW DAY SCHOOL

KAMIN EDUCATION CENTRE

POSLUNS EDUCATION CENTRE

HURWICH EDUCATION CENTRE

 TEMPLE SINAI

BETH EL SYNAGOGUE

AUCKLAND HEBREW

BETH SHALOM

 

THE UNITED SYNAGOGUE ERUV COMMITTEE

BRIGHTON AND HOVE HEBREW CONGREGATION

CAMBRIDGE HEBREW CONGREGATION

SYNAGOGUE

CHEETHAM HEBREW CONGREGATION

BETH HAMEDRASH HAGADOL  - LEEDS

SYNAGOGUE

SOLIHULL & DISTRICT HEBREW CONGREGATION

THE LONDON BETH DIN

BLOOM'S

CAFÉ DAN

FOLMANS

HILLEL RESTAURANT

ISOLA BELLA CAFÉ

KAIFENG

LA FIESTA

MARCUS'S

PARKVIEW

PENASHE GLATT BBQ GRILL

SAMI'S

SOLLY'S EXCLUSIVE

TABOON

TASTI PIZZA

TASTI PIZZA

THE WHITE HOUSE

THE BAGEL PLACE

BON JOUR

THE CAKE COMPANY

CARMELLI BAKERY LTD

DANIEL'S BAGEL BAKERY

DAVID BAGEL BAKERY

J GRODZINSKI & DAUGHTERS

J GRODZINSKI & DAUGHTERS

J GRODZINSKI & DAUGHTERS

M & D GRODZINSKI

PARADISE BAKERY

PARKWAY PATISSERIE LTD

PARKWAY PATISSERIE LTD

RENBAKE PATISSERIE LTD

SHARON'S BAKERY

SHARON'S BAKERY

SHARON'S BAKERY

TABOON BAKERY

TABOON BAKERY

WOODBERRY DOWN BAKERIES LTD

WOODBERRY DOWN BAKERIES LTD

B HORWITZ

HABER'S

ASHER'S

JS KOSHER

HIGHER PRESTWICH SYNAGOGUE

KOSHER SUPREME

HALPERNS KOSHER

BRACKMANS BAKERY

SPANISH AND PORTUGUESE

KAHAL CHASSIDIM

MACHZIKEI HADASS

NORTH SALFORD SYNAGOGUE

OHEL TORAH

GOODMOS TOURS

COTTAGE DELI

PAGODA

FALAFEL

ACE BANQUETING LTD.

AMOR'S TAKE-AWAY

BLOOM'S

CAFE ON THE GREEN

CARMELLI BAKERY LTD

CAROLE SOBELL LTD.

CASSIT

DANIEL'S BAGEL BAKERY

DIZENGOFF

GO FOR GOLD CATERING

H GROSS & SON--BUTCHER & TAKE AWAY

J GRODZINSKI & DAUGHTERS

J GRODZINSKI & DAUGHTERS

J GRODZINSKI & DAUGHTERS

J MULLER ESQ.

J. GOIDE(CATERERS) LTD

KADIMAH HOTEL

KAY'S DELICATESSEN

KEENE'S PATISSERIE

KENNY ARFIN CATERING

KOSHER KING

KOSHER PARADISE

LA FIESTA

LEVEYUSON

M & D GRODZINSKI

MARCUS'S

MARGULIES CATERING LTD.

MET SU YAN

MILK AND HONEY

MRS. J CUTLER

MUNCHBOX

OBERLANDER CATERERS

PARKWAY PATISSERIE

PARKWAY PATISSERIE LTD

PENASHE AMERICAN FUN FOOD TAKE OUT

REICH'S TAKE AWAY

SHARETT

SHARON GUEST HOUSE

SOLLY'S

SOLLY'S EXCLUSIVE

TABOON

TASTI PIZZA

TASTI PIZZA

TAVLIN RESTAURANT

THE CAKE COMPANY CAFÉ

TRIDENT FOOD PRODUCTS

UNCLE SHLOIMIE'S

WOODBERRY DOWN BAKERIES LTD

JEWISH CHRONICLE

AISH LONDON

RABBI SHIMON WINEGARTEN

RABBI MORDECHAI GINSBURY

FEDERATION OF SYNAGOGUES

BETH SHALOM REFORM SYNAGOGUE, CAMBRIDGE

BLACKPOOL REFORM JEWISH CONGREGATION

THE BRADFORD SYNAGOGUE

BROMLEY REFORM SYNAGOGUE

CARDIFF REFORM SYNAGOGUE

COVENTRY REFORM JEWISH COMMUNITY

EDGWARE & DISTRICT REFORM SYNAGOGUE

FINCHLEY REFORM SYNAGOGUE

GLASGOW NEW SYNAGOGUE

HARLOW JEWISH COMMUNITY

HENDON REFORM SYNAGOGUE

HULL REFORM SYNAGOGUE

KOL CHAI HATCH END JEWISH COMMUNITY

KEHILLAT KERNOW, CORNWALL

KEHILLAT SHIVAH HARIM

LIVERPOOL REFORM SYNAGOGUE

MAIDENHEAD SYNAGOGUE

MANCHESTER REFORM SYNAGOGUE

MENORAH SYNAGOGUE - CHESHIRE REFORM

MIDDLESEX NEW SYNAGOGUE

MILTON KEYNES SYNAGOGUE

NEWCASTLE REFORM SYNAGOGUE

NORTH WEST SURREY SYNAGOGUE

NORTH WESTERN REFORM SYNAGOGUE

RADLETT & BUSHEY REFORM SYNAGOGUE

SHIR HAYIM - HAMPSTEAD REFORM

SOUTHEND & DISTRICT REFORM SYNAGOGUE

SOUTHGATE & DISTRICT REFORM SYNAGOGUE

SOUTHPORT NEW SYNAGOGUE

SUKKAT SHALOM REFORM SYNAGOGUE

SWINDON JEWISH COMMUNITY

THANET & DISTRICT REFORM SYNAGOGUE

WEST LONDON SYNAGOGUE

WIMBLEDON AND DISTRICT SYNAGOGUE

SHARON'S BAKERY

SHARON'S BAKERY

SHARON'S BAKERY

SHARON'S BAKERY

BARKING & BEACONTREE

BELMONT

BUSHEY

CRICKLEWOOD

EALING & ACTON

ENFIELD & WINCHMORE HILL

HIGHGATE

HENDON

HOUNSLOW & HEATHROW

HIGHAMS PARK & CHINGFORD

ILFORD

KINGSTON & SURBITON

MUSWELL HILL

NEWBURY PARK

PINNER

ROMFORD

SOUTH HAMPSTEAD

SOUTH LONDON

SUTTON

ST. JOHNS WOOD

WANSTEAD & WOODFORD

WESTERN MARBLE ARCH

WATFORD

WEST HAM & UPTON PARK

BRIGHTON AND HOVE HEBREW

CAMBRIDGE HEBREW CONGREGATION

CHELTENHAM

CHEETHAM HEBREW CONGREGATION

BETH HAMEDRASH HAGADOL

PETERBOROUGH

SOLIHULL & DISTRICT HEBREW CONGREGATION

ASSEMBLY OF MASORTI SYNAGOGUES

NEW LONDON SYNAGOGUE

NEW NORTH LONDON SYNAGOGUE

NEW WHETSTONE SYNAGOGUE

OXFORD MASORTI GROUP

AKIVA SCHOOL LEVY HOUSE, ,

AVIGDOR PRIMARY SCHOOL

CLORE TIKVAH SCHOOL REDBRIDGE

HASMONEAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

INDEPENDENT JEWISH DAY SCHOOL

KISHARON

NAIMA JEWISH PREPARATORY SCHOOL

NORTH-WEST LONDON DAY SCHOOL

WOLFSON HILLEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,

YESODEY HATORAH PRIMARY

YESODEY HATORAH PRIMARY

JEWISH PRIMARY SCHOOL,

KING DAVID JUNIOR SCHOOL,

NORTH CHESHIRE PRIMARY SCHOOL,

HASMONEAN HIGH SCHOOL

HASMONEAN HIGH SCHOOL

IMMANUEL COLLEGE

MENORAH FOUNDATION SCHOOL

PARDES HOUSE GRAMMAR SCHOOL

YESODEY HATORAH SENIOR

YESODEY HATORAH SENIOR

HUBERT JEWISH HIGH SCHOOL ,

MANCHESTER JEWISH GRAMMAR SCHOOL,

J AISENTHAL

AUBREY GOLDSTEIN

BRITISH FRIENDS DIASPORA MUSEUM

BLUE & WHITE SHOP

CARDALES

CHAIM'S BOOKS AND GIFTS

FACSIMILE EDITIONS

GIFT CENTRE

HASEFER BOOK STORE

HASIFRIA

HEBREW BOOK & GIFT CENTRE

HEBREW BOOKSELLERS

HEBREWARE

N HÖNIG

B HORWITZ

JUDAICA INTERNATIONAL

JCMB (PUBLISHERS AND DISTRIBUTORS)

JERUSALEM THE GOLDEN

JEWISH BOOK CENTRE

JEWISH EDUCATIONAL SOFTWARE

JEWISH MUSEUM BOOKSHOP

JOHN TROTTER BOOKS

JOSEPH'S BOOKSTORE

KUPERARD - PUBLISHERS & DISTRIBUTORS

J LEHMAN HEBREW BOOKSELLERS

J & E LEVINGSTONE

MANOR HOUSE BOOKS

MENORAH BOOK CENTRE

MESOIROH BOOKSHOP

MESOIROH BOOKSHOP

MISHKOR SIFREI KODESH

ML BOOKS

OPEN BOOKS

A REIFER

M ROGOSNITSKY

SHEMARIA JUDAICA

SONCINO ANTIQUARIAN

STAMFORD HILL STATIONERS

A MAURICE STROH,

VALLENTINE MITCHELL

DOROTHY YOUNG BOOKS & GIFTS

BEIS AVROHOM (GOSCHALKS)

BEIS HATALMUD

BETH HAMIDRASH HAGADOL

BEVIS MARKS

BRIDGE LANE BETH HAMEDRESH

BUSHEY

CANARY WHARF MINYAN

CENTRAL SYNAGOGUE

CHATHAM MEMORIAL SYNAGOGUE

EDGWARE ADATH YISROEL CONGREGATION

FEDERATION OF SYNAGOGUES

GATESHEAD SHUL

GERER STIBEL

GOLDERS GREEN SYNAGOGUE

HENDON UNITED SYNAGOGUE

HILLEL HOUSE, STUDENT MINYAN

HULL HEBREW CONGREGATION

ILFORD FEDERATION SYNAGOGUE

JLE

KEHILLAS KOL YAAKOV

KINGSTON & SURBITON

MUSWELL HILL

NEWBURY PARK

SOUTH TOTTENHAM

THE SAATCHI SYNAGOGUE

ZEIREI AGUDAS YISROEL (95)

 

ASSOCIATION GAN YAËL

BENJAMINS DU 11EME ( LES )

BENJAMINS DU 20EME

BETH HAMIDRACH CHAARE THORA

BETH ISRAËL

BETH ISRAËL

BETH MYRIAM

BETH RIVKAH ECOLE -

BETH YAACOV -

C.U.G.I. -

CENTRE RAPHAËL -

CITE DE L'EDUCATION SINAĎ

CRECHE BLEUSTEIN BLANCHET

CRECHE GAN YOSSEF -

CRECHE GANONE -

CRECHE ISRAËLITE -

DIANE BENVENUTI -

ECOLE BETH MYRIAM -

ECOLE COHEN TENOUDJI -

ECOLE DE L'ALLIANCE -

ECOLE EMETH LE YAACOV -

ECOLE GAN ALEF -

ECOLE ISRAELIENNE -

ECOLE JUIVE -

ECOLE MATERNELLE SINAĎ -

ECOLE PRIMAIRE -

ECOLE RAMBAM MAIMONIDE -

ETP-SINAI -

FEUJ -

GABRIEL -

GAN DE NEUILLY -

GAN YOSSEF HAĎM -

GAN ZIKHRONE YAAKOV -

GANENOU -

GASTON TENOUDJI -

GEORGES LEVEN -

GROUPE SCOLAIRE ETZ-HAĎM -

HEDER OZAR HATORAH -

HEDER TACHBAR -

HEDER YECHIVA KATANA SINAĎ

I.U.P.I. -

INSTITUT MASSORATI

LA NURSERIE -

LUCIEN DE HIRSCH -

LYCEE HEDER YECHIVA KETANA SINAĎ

MEKOR ISRAËL -

MERKAZ HATORAH -

OHEL BAROUCH -

OHR JOSEPH -

OHR SARAH -

OR THORA -

ORT -

ORT -

ORT -

ORT ( CPA - CFA - FPA ) -

OZAR HATORAH -

OZAR HATORAH TORATH EMETH

PARDESS ISRAËL -

RABBI SHIMON BAR YOHAĎ -

SARFATI -

YABNE

YAD MORDEHAĎ

YAD MORDEHAĎ -

YAGUEL YAACOV -

YECHIVA ET KOLLEL -

YECHIVATH MAOR HATORAH -

YERUCHALAĎM -

BERECHIT

BAZAR SUZANNE

BETH HASSOFER

BETH HASSOFER

BIBLIEUROPE

BIBLIOPHANE

CHIR HADACH

DIASPORAMA

DVAR TORAH

FRANKODECHE

KOL YEHOUDA

KOL YEHOUDA

LA FOIRE DU LIVRE

LA MAISON DU TALETH

LIBRAIRIE COLBO

LIBRAIRIE DU PROGRES

LIBRAIRIE HEBRAIQUE OTSAR

LIBRAIRIE MAOR

LIBRAIRIE NESS

LIBRAIRIE NESS

LIBRAIRIE OHR MOSHE

MAROME

MUSEE D'HISTOIRE DU JUDAISME

OHR ISRAEL

C.C.I.G.

UNION JUIVE LIBÉRALE DE STRASBOURG

SYNAGOGUE OR NAHMANE

ESPACE RACHI :CRIF

CRIF MARSEILLE-PROVENCE

CRIF ISČRE - GRENOBLE

CRIF RHÔNE-ALPES - LYON

CRIF SUD-OUEST - BORDEAUX

CRIF TOULOUSE-MIDI-PYRÉNÉES

CRIF VAR-CÔTE D'AZUR-CORSE

CRIF LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON

A.B.S.I.

ADATH SHALOM

AGENCE JUIVE POUR ISRAEL

ALLIANCE ISRAELITE UNIVERSELLE

ANCIENS RESISTANTS JUIFS (AMILAR)

ANCIENS DEPORTES JUIFS (A.A.D.J.F.)

JUIFS ORIGINAIRES DU MAROC (AJOM)

ANCIENS DE LA RÉSISTANCE JUIVE

ASS. DES ANCIENS COMBATTANTS

JUIFS DES GRANDES ECOLES (AJGE)

PHARMACIENS JUIFS DE FRANCE (A.P.J.F.)

ANCIENS DÉPORTÉS JUIFS DE FRANCE

COOPERATION ECONOMIQUE FRANCE-ISRAEL

ASSOCIATION DES MEDECINS ISRAELITES

JUDAISME HUMANISTE ET LAIQUE

ATPJT (ASS. DES ARTS DES JUIFS DE TUNISIE)

B'NAI B'RITH

CENTRE DE DOCUMENTATION JUIVE

CENTRE RAMBAM

CERCLE AMICAL

CERCLE BERNARD LAZARE

INTERNATIONALE DES JURISTES JUIFS

COMITÉ POUR YAD VASHEM

D.E.J.J.

ECLAIREUSES ECLAIREURS ISRAELITES DE FRANCE (E.E.I.F.)

ENFANTS CACHÉS

ANCIENS COMBATTANTS JUIFS DE FRANCE

SEPHARADES DE FRANCE (FASF)

FEDERATION SEPHARADIE DE FRANCE

FEDERATION SIONISTE DE FRANCE (FSF)

FEMMES PIONNIERES

FILS ET FILLES DES DEPORTES JUIFS

HADASSAH FRANCE

HASHOMER HATZAĎR

JUDAISME ET LIBERTE

KEREN KAYEMETH LE ISRAEL (K.K.L.)

LA SOLIDARITE

 

 

 

M.J.L.F. (MOUVEMENT JUIF LIBÉRAL DE FRANCE)

MEMORIAL DU MARTYR JUIF INCONNU

AVOCATS JUIFS DE FRANCE (R.A.J.F.)

RENOUVEAU JUIF

SECTION FRANCAISE DU C.J.M.

SIONA

SOCIALISME ET JUDAISME

(UNION DES ÉTUDIANTS JUIFS DE FRANCE)

ULIF (UNION LIBÉRALE ISRAÉLITE DE FRANCE)

UNION REG. PARISIENNE

UNION DES CADRES JUIFS DE FRANCE

UNION DES CENTRES COMMUNAUTAIRES

ANCIENS COMBATTANTS JUIFS

JUIFS POUR LA RESISTANCE

SOCIÉTÉS JUIVES DE FRANCE

AMIS DE TLEMCEN

WIZO

MIKVAH

EDEN OUMENOUHA - MIKVAH

MIKVE 16 -

MIKVAH

OHEL YOSSEF MIKVAH

OHR HAIM VE MOCHE -  MIKVAH

AVIV

CHEZ MAX

K'GEL

LA EMOUNAH

MAUANI

MINIPRIX CASH

CASH CACHER NAOURI

CASH COLBO

K'GEL

MINIPRIX CASH

RIVIERA CACHER

CAUVIN -PAVE D'ARGENT

KINERETH

MINIPRIX CASH

LA TRESSE D'OR

AMOUYAL

AUBER CASH'R

CASH COLBO

L'ALLIANCE

KINERETH

LECHEM CHAMAYIM (HALAVI)

LE LEVIATHAN (HALAVI)

LE MILK SHIK (HALAVI)

LE ROLL'S (HALAVI)

LE TOVEL

LE DANY'S

PIZZA DICK (HALAVI)

AMOUYAL

DAVID GUEZ

K'GEL

KINERETH

LES PALMIERS

MAISON CAUVIN

MINIPRIX CASH

ORATOIRE YÉHOUDA HALÉVY

A.T.I.S.

LA FRATERNELLE

- SAFRA OR TORAH

COLLČGE / LYCÉE

BBYO -

MERKAZ (CONSISTOIRE) -

D.E.J.J.

"MACCABI OSI NICE

 JULIETTE

LA KABANE

L'ENCLOS ST HONORE

CHEZ PAPY

LE BEVERLY

OHR SHINA

PANINI FOLIE

RESTAURANT HENRI

BAGEL'S CLUB

CINE SUSHI

 

 

ETOILE DE DAVID

LES TABLES DE LA LOI

MA TOQUE

PAPA SALE

CONTINI

EDEN COOK

ESSEN BENCH

KORCARZ

KOSHER PIZZA

L'AS DU FALAFEL

LA PICCOLA STRADA

LA PITA

MICKY'S DELI

MIKA HOME SUSHI

MIVAMI

MURCIANO BENGUIGUI

REGALIM CAFE

CENTRE RACHI

SALADE CAFE

CENTRE EDMOND FLEG

LE TELEGRAPHE

CHEZ LENA

CINECITTA CAFE

HUITIEME ART

IL CONTE

INTE CAFFE

MAISON FRANCE ISRAEL

MONTEKO CAFE

ADOLPHE

BERBECHE BURGER

CASA-RINA

CHEZ DAVID

CHEZ JONATHAN

CINE CAFE

DAMYEL

DIZENGOFF CAFE

FUNNY KING

HOTEL AIDA OPERA

HOTEL TOURING

KING SALOMON

KORCARZ

LES AILES

LES AILES BOUTIQUE

MANNE

MA TOQUEGOLAN

MAZAL CAFE

MEAT SHAKE

MISSIMO CAFE

SOVA, CHEZ NISSIM

SYNAGOGUE BETH EL

ZAZOU

CASH FOOD

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CINE SUSHI

DOLLY'S FOOD

PIZZA TOVA

RESTO FLASH

AMERICANO

AU RUBAN ROUGE

COMME UN POISSON DANS L'EAU

DELICATESSEN VOLTAIRE

DELICES ET GOURMANDISES

LA DELICIEUSE

LE MANHATTAN

LE NEW'S

LE PALAIS

LES JASMINS DE TUNIS

LOTUS DE NISSAN

LOTUS DE NISSAN

MARINO CHEZ MOCHE

MA TOQUE

OUGALAND/SUCRE ET MIEL

TUTTI SAVEUR

YUNG PANA

LE SULLY

ANTIPASTI CAFFE

MAZALINE

YAV KETRING

AUX DELICES DU 16EME

BETHEAVONE

DIAMANTINE

IL CONTE

KETER DAVID

LA MAISON

LA VILLA SUD

SUSHI WEST

AUGUSTE

AUX SURPRISES

BIN YA MINH

C WAGRAM

CHARLES PATISSIER

CHEKEL CAFE

CHEZ FRANCOIS

DARIMA

DARJEELING

DARJEELING, LA BOUTIQUE

FRADJI

KORCARZ

JULIETTE TRAITEUR

LA BRASSERIE DU BELVEDERE

L'ARBRE DE VIE

LES JARDINS DU BELVEDERE

LE CHATEAUBRIAND

MARGOA

MICHEL BENITTAH

MIE AND YOU

MISSADA

NINI

NINI JAPONAIS

ORIENT EXPRESS

PIZZ AVENUE

ROYAL OPERA

SUSHI WEST

TOUK

MESSAADOUN CACHER

PIZZA HAI

ZOHAR

ALLO SARINA

AU PARADIS GOURMAND

AUX DELICES DE MAXIME

CACHER DELIGHT

CHARLES PATISSIER

CHEZ AKOL, HOT BAGEL

CHEZ CHLOMI

CHEZ MARCO

CHINAGLATT

CHOCHANA

CONTINI

COTEL MAARAVI

DAN PRESTIGE

ELYOR

FANNY'S DELIS

GIN FIZZ

ITSIK

JAFFA PITA HADAR

L'AQUARIUM

LA DELICIEUSE

LA GRILLARDIERE MANIN

LA LIBANAISE

LA MARINA

LE CAFE VERT

LE JARDIN

LE PETIT PELLEPORT

LE RELAIS SUCRE

MAC DAVID

MARDOCH (EX LE MEZEL TOUITOU)

MAX BURGER

MATAMIM

MILLE DELICES

MIPI EL, CHEZ ITSIK

OUGALAND

PAPY YOUDA CAFE

PATISTORY

PIZZA TOVA

SAREDEN

SUSHI ACADEMY

260 TWO SIXTY

CHEZ RENE ET GABIN

LE RELAIS

LILO

NANI

NAOURI

PASTA KIF

ZAZOU

SYNAGOGUE (KAHAL KADOCHE)

MI'SAADA

LOL CAFE

MILLE ET UN BUFFETS

MOMENTO CAFE

VERED

TSIM TSOUM

ANGELINO

CASHER TOV

DIAMANTINE

KOTEL CAFE

NAT PRESTIGE

AVIVA GRILL

LA TABLE DE YAACOV

BETH HAMIDRASH ALEF

EDEN PRESTIGE

KING DAVID

NEUILLY TRAITEUR

SANDWICHES ET TRADITIONS

MENDEL COFFEE

QUICK DELICES

KORCARZ

L'ARBRE DE VIE

LA RIVIERA

LE RELAIS SUCRE

MEHORAV CAFE

NAT CACHER

PIZZA MONTE CARLO

AUX DELICES DE YAFFO

ZAZOU

MAZAL PIZZA

PIZZA COMMUNAUTAIRE

SYNAGOGUE ST DENIS

KIKAR

CHIPOUDE CARMEL

LE CADRE

LA PIZZA

LA TAVERNE

LE PETIT CADRE

SUSHIMAX

CROC'PIZZA

LE NESS

ETOILE DES LILAS

LA HALOTERIE

OPERA

AUX DELICES DU PALAIS

CAPRICES ET DELICES

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CHICKEN TOV

LES JARDINS DE LA MEDITERRANNÉE

LES JASMINS DE TUNIS

LAC BURGER, SHIRLI, CHEZ AHARON

LE BAMBOU DU LAC/ PARADISE CAFE

PIZZA KASH

PIZZA YOMI

TOP KAFE

TOV'MIE

PASTEL RECEPTION

CHEZ ILAN

DAMYEL

DOMIJO

LA CHINE

LE RELAIS SUCRE

L'ILE AUX DESSERTS

LOUIS D'OR

MARINA

NOBLESSE TRAITEUR

OH DELICES

PAPY YOUDA CAFE

TIB'S

ACCI MANGIN

ACCIL - LEVALLOIS

ACCIN (BETH MEIR)

ACCIV - VANVES

ACGV ("OHR HAHAIM") - VITRY SUR SEINE

ACI - BEIT ELOQUIM - LIVRY-GARGAN

ACI - ORA VESIMHA -

ACI - POISSY

ACIA - ALFORTVILLE

ACIA - ARGENTEUIL

ACIA - AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS

ACIB - BONNEUIL SUR MARNE

ACIB BOBIGNY

ACIB (BETH ELIAHOU)

ACIBE

ACIC -  SYNAGOGUE

ACIC LA MÉNORAH -

ACIEE-CENTRE BETH CHALOM

ACIGE-CHEVET AHIM

ACIL - LONGJUMEAU

ACIS

ACIT ASSOCIATION CULTUELLE

ACIV - VILLEJUIF

ACIV - VILLENEUVE ST-GEORGES

ACIVP - VILLIERS-SUR-MARNE

ACRIC - CREIL

ADATH ISRAEL (RABBIN J. SCHLAMMÉ)

ADATH YECHOUROUN

AEJE

AGOUDAS HAKEHILOS

AHAVAT CHALOM - LA COURNEUVE

AIJF - BAGNOLET

AIP - PIERREFITTE

AITS

AJC - ST-CLOUD

AJJ (RABBI BOUGUID SAADOUN)

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

ASM (MAIMONIDE) - VILLIERS-LE-BEL

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

ASNIČRES (ORATOIRE)

ASS. ISRAËLITE DE L'ORANIE

ASSOCIATION "AHAVAT SHALOM"

ASSOCIATION ALEF

ASSOCIATION CULTURELLE NÉVÉ CHALOM

ASSOCIATION CULTURELLE ISRAELITE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

AUJ

AULNAY SOUS BOIS " BETH YAACOV"

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

AVOTH OUVANIM

BABA SALÉ

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

BEIT COHANIM - SARCELLES

BEIT RAHAMIM - IVRY SUR SEINE

BEITH CHALOM

BERITH CHALOM

BETH AVRAHAM - EPINAY SUR SEINE

BETH CHALOM - FONTENAY SOUS BOIS

BETH CHALOM ORATOIRE TUNISIEN

BETH DAVID

BETH EL 77

BETH GABRIEL - ATHIS MONS

BETH GABRIEL - NOISY-LE-SEC

BETH MIDRACH "BETH YEDOUDA"

BETH MIDRACH ETZ HAIM

BETH YAACOV YOSSEF

BETH YOSSEF

BETH-EL - RAV DAVID BERDAH

BETH-ISRAËL

BLANC-MESNIL

BONDY (MAISON COMMUNAUTAIRE DE)

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

C.C.I.V.M. - KETER THORA

CACHAN

CCBE (BETH EL)

CCEEE

CENTRE AVIV-AJME

CENTRE  [EMILE TOUATI]

BETH MATATIA

CENTRE HILLEL

CENTRE RAMBAM

CHAARÉ RA'HAMIM

CHAARE TORA

CHASSELOUP-LAUBAT

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CHIVTÉ ISRAËL

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CIO

CIRP "RAV PEALIM" (BRASLAV)

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CMEJ

COLLEL HAMABIT

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

COMMUNAUTE DU VAL D'YERRES

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CRÉTEIL - CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CRÉTEIL - JEAN-GIROUDOUX ORATOIRE

CRETEIL - MAISON AVOT

P. BILLOTE RABBI SHIMON BAR YOHAI

ORATOIRE RABBI SIDI FREDJ HALIMI

ORATOIRE RABBI MEIR BAAL HANESS

ORATOIRE OHR HAHAIM

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CRETEIL ATERET MOCHE

CRJTF

DON ISAAC ABRAVANEL

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

EDMOND FLEG (CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE)

EEIF

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

ETS HAIM (RABBIN HAIM TANGUY)

EVRY

FCMZ

FIM

FONDATION ROGER FLEICHMANN

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE MOISE MENIANE

ELIAHOU HANAVI

AMIS DE TLEMCEN

GHRIBA

GRAND RABBIN HENRI SCHILLI

GROUPE YEHIEL DE PARIS

HAZON BINYAMINE

HÉKHAL DAVID

HÉKHAL DAVID

HEVRAT CHOMRÉ CHABAT

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

KAHAL ADATH YEREIM -

KEDOUCHAT LEVY

KOLEL - RAV LEVY

KOLLEL YSMAH MOCHÉ

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

LA VICTOIRE - ORATOIRE EGYPTIEN -

LA VICTOIRE - ORATOIRE TUNISIEN

MAGUEN DAVID - ORATOIRE MAROCAIN

MAISON DES BENJAMINS

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

MAISON-ALFORT - CCIM

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

MAOR ATHORA (RABBI LÉVY DAVID)

MAYAN TORAH

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

MEKOR ISRAEL

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

MICHKENOT ISRAËL - RITE ACHKENAZE

MICHKENOT YAACOV (BELLEVILLE 118)

NETZACH ISRAËL OHEL MORDEHAĎ

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

NÉVÉ CHALOM GONESSE

OHALEY YAACOV

OHEL ABRAHAM

OHEL AVRAHAM

OHEL AVRAHAM (A.C.T.I.)

OHEL MORDEKHAI

OHEL YAACOV

OHR CHIMCHON RAPHAEL

OHR MENAHEM

OHR YOSSEF

OR - HAHAIM

OR PINHAS BEN YEHOUDA

FONDATION ROTSCHILD

OZAR HATORATH (RAV BOUSKILA)

PAH'AD DAVID

PALI KAO - ACHKENAZE

PALI KAO - TUNISIEN

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

RABBI DAVID OU MOCHÉ

RABBI SHIMON BAR YOHAI

RACHI CHULL

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

MAISON COMMUNAUTAIRE

COMM ROSNY

SIDI FREDJ HALIMI

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

SYNAGOGUE - SUCY EN BRIE

SYNAGOGUE DU QUARTIER LATIN

SYNAGOGUE CHARLES LICHE

TEPHILAT ISRAËL FRANK FORTER

TIFERET YAACOV

TORA TEMINA

VILLIERS-LE-BEL - "YOTSEE MITSRAĎM"

VINCENNES SÉPHARADE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

TALMUD TORAH

OHALEY YAACOV

TALMUD TORAH

SYNAGOGUE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

BOUCHERIE CACHERE ROYALE :

BOUCHERIE EDEN :

A.C.I

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE JEROME CAHEN

SYNAGOGUE

A.C.I.- SYNAGOGUE

PETITE SYNAGOGUE

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

MUSEE BARTHOLDI

CANTON DE LA CIOTAT (ACICC)

A.C.I  SYNAGOGUE

PRESIDENT : JEAN YVES SEBBAN

NEVEH CHALOM

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE "KNAF HAARETZ"

A.C.I  SYNAGOGUE

YECHOUROUN

SYNAGOGUE :

CENTRE CULTUREL DAVID MORDOCH :

ASSOCIATION ISRAELITE DE SENS

SYNAGOGUE OR NAHMANE

SYNAGOGUE ATĘRET TSVI

A.C.J.G RACHI,

C.I.G BAR YORAI ,

BETH HALIMOUD,

CLUB EDMOND FLEG,

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE YAVNÉ :

UEJF MARSEILLE

MIKVAH

NEVEH CHALOM

CHARRE TSEDEK

MIKVAH

KOLLEL

LA ROSE BETH SIMHA

LONGCHAMP

MIKVE ESTHER

MIKVAH

LA FRATERNITE

YECHIVA PINTO

KEHILA LECHEM CHAMAIM

OR ISRAEL

OR THORA

BETH EL

BAR YOHAI

BEITH CHALOM

CHALOM RAV

GRANDE SYNAGOGUE

CENTRE CULTUREL MINHAH CHALOM

AHAVAT HINAM

NEVE ITSHAK

KEHILA LECHEM CHAMAÎM

CENTRE D'ÉTUDES OHEL THORA

ADATH YECHOUROUN

ETZ HAIM

ACI DARKEI NOAM

ACI MAZELTOV

PEKOUDATH EL AZAR

MAAYANE YOSSEF

BETH DAVID

TIFFERET ISRAEL

BETH MYRIAM

MERKAZ NETIVOT CHALOM

COLLEL HARMONIE

ASSOC.CULTUR. MARSEILLE EST

BETH AMIDRACH BIRKAT MORDEHAI

DVAR AVRAHAM

HAYE OLAM

YAVNÉ

BETH SIMHA

HEKHAL CHLOMO ST JEROME

BETH NAHOUM

BETH YOSSEF

OHEL YAACOV

ORATOIRE DU MERLAN

BRITH THORA

CONSISTOIRE ISRAÉLITE DE MARSEILLE

GAN BETH SEFER AMI

GAN SCHMOUEL ISRAEL

COLLEL

BETH MIDRACH LAMOROTH

BETH MYRIAM

LA SOURCE

ORT

YAVNE

TALMUD TORA

BETH CHALOM

KETER THORA

TIFERET ISRAEL -

ETZ HAIM

BETH SIMHA -

YAVNE -

OR AVIV -

BAR YOHAI -

NETIVOT CHALOM -

SYNAGOGUE

COMMUNAUTÉ SÉPHARADE :

SYNAGOGUE

SYNAGOGUE

A.C.I. SYNAGOGUE

M. PATRICK BLUM

M. YVON LEVY

MME ODETTE PICARD

M. ALFRED JACOB

SYNAGOGUE :

M. HENRI MEYER

A.C.I :

SYNAGOGUE :

HEVRA KADICHA

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

SYNAGOGUE ADATH ISRAEL (JUIFS D’EUROPE CENTRALE) :

SYNAGOGUE DE L’ESPLANADE :

SYNAGOGUE DE LA MEINAU (RITE SÉPHARDI) :

ORATOIRE AMI :

SYNAGOGUE ETS ‘HAĎM

ORATOIRE DE LA CLINIQUE ADASSA :

YESHIVAH ESHEL :

YESHIVAH DES ETUDIANTS :

BETH HAMIDRACH :

BETH HILLEL

COLLEL DE STRASBOURG

GAN RECHIT HO'HMA (JARDIN D’ENFANTS) : 42, AVENUE DE LA FORĘT NOIRE

YESHIVA ESHEL :

YESHIVA DES ETUDIANTS :

BETH HAMIDRACH

ESPACE ANDRE NEHER

CASSETTOTHEQUE

MUTUELLE ENTR’AIDE ISRAELITE :

ESPACE CASHER

KADIMAH  (BOUCHERIE-ÉPICERIE) :

SYNAGOGUE DE WOLFISHEIM

RABBI SADEGH HARARI

RABBI MIORDEJAI BABOUR

RABBI SADEGH HARARI

BET MIDRASH TECAMACHALCO

KOLEL ARAM ZOBA

KOLEL MAOR ABRAHAM

AGUDAS ACHIM

ALIANZA MONTE SINAI

BET EL

BETH YITZCHAK

KOLEL OR DAMESEK

MAGUEN DAVID

MIDRASH LOMAS DE LAS PALMAS

NIDJE ISRAEL

RAMAT SHALOM

SHAARE SHALOM

SHUBA ISRAEL

MAGUEN DAVID

ADAT ISRAEL

CENTRO ISRAELITA BAJA CALIFORNIA

CUERNAVACA SYNAGOGUE

BEIS HAKNESSETH YAVNE,

AGUDAS ACHIM,

BET HAKNESSET ELIAHU FASJA,

BETH ISRAEL COMM CENTER,

BIRCAS SHMUEL,

JAJAM ELFASI,

OHEKL ITZJAK,

RODFE SEDEK,

TALMUD TORA ALFONSO HELFON,

BAGUETTE,

RESTAURANT PINI

SABRA

YERUSHALAIM

COMERCIALIZADORA YARDEN,

CORP. NEW YORK DELI & BAGELS,

ITAL KOSHER, ,  TEL.: 011-525-281-4185 FAX: 011-525-282-2567

MIKVAH

 CENTRO ISRAELITA

KAHAL ZUR ISRAEL

SINAGOGA AGUDATH ISRAEL

SINAGOGA BENE SION

SINAGOGA MAGHEN DAVID

TEMPLO UNION ISRAEL

UNIAO SHEL GUEMILUT HASSADIM

MUSEU JUDAICO DE RIO DE JANEIRO

CONGREGACAO  'BETH EL'

AGUDAT ISRAEL

ASSOCIACAO RELIGIOSA ISRAELITA

KEHILAT YAKOV

KOSHER HOUSE,

CAFETERIA NO RABINATO, SHALOM

FRIGORIFICO

CONFEDERACAO ISRAELITA

ASA

GRANDE TEMPLO

TEMPLO ISRAELITA OHEL YAACOV

CONGREGACAO MEKOR HAIM

FED SEFARADI LATINOAMERICANA

BUFFET MAZAL TOV,

HEBRAICA KOSHER RESTAUANT

CASA DE CARNES CASHER

COLEGIO YAVNEH

KOSHER CENTER,

KOSHER DELICIA

KOSHER PIZZA,

LES DELICES D'ARLETTE,

MATOK,

MATOK,

(BERO)

COLEGIO YAVNE (BEITH CHINUCH SCHOOL)

KOSHER DELIGHT

KOSHER PIZZA

LES DELICES D'ARLETTE

ADAT YEREIM

BEIT ITZCHAK

BET SAR SHALOM

BINYAN OLAM

BNEI AKIVA DOS JARDINS

COM. ISR. SEFARDI OHEL IAACOV

COMUNIDADE SHALOM

CONGREGAÇĂO ISRAELITA PAULISTA - CIP

CONGREGAÇĂO MEKOR HAIM

KEHAL CHASSIDIM

SINAGOGA DA HEBRAICA (J.C.C.)

SINAGOGA DE MOEMA

SINAGOGA DO BROOKLIN

SINAGOGA ISRAELITA PAULISTA

ASSOCIAÇĂO CULTURAL ISRAELITA DE BRASÍLIA

CENTRO ISRAELITA PORTO ALEGRENSE

LINATH HA-TZEDEK

FRANCISCO FRISCHMAN

SINAGOGA DA AV

ASSOCIAÇĂO  ISRAELITA

UNIAO ISRAELITA

SINAGOGA SHAAR HASHAMAIM

POILISHER FARBAND

UNIAO ISRAELITA PORTO ALEGRENSE

SINAGOGA BEIT JACOB

 

ASOCIACION COMUNIDAD ISRAELITA SEFARADI

COMUNIDAD ISRAELITA DE FLORES

SOCIEDAD HEBRAICA ARGENTINA

CENTRO EDUCATIVO SEFARADI EN JERUSALEM

CONGREGACION ISRAELITA DE BUENOS AIRES

CONGREGACION SEFARADI

YESHIBA/COLEL 'SHEBET AHIM'

ASOCIACION ISRAELITA SEFARADI CHALOM

AL GALOPE KOSHER FOOD

ALMACEN TEJELET (GROCERY)

CONFITERIA HELUENI

CONFITERIA MALENA

EL PASAJE II

EL PASAJE RESTO-BAR

HELUENI ROBERTO

MAAIAN

MAMA JACINTA

MEDITERRANEO -BISTRO-

NEW KOSHER PIZZA

PANADERIA GANZ

SHEFA

SOULTANI (PIZZA-CAFE)

SUCAT DAVID

SUPER MERCADO KOSHER

TAMY

WAFFLEMANIA Y CIA.

CENTRO SUCAT DAVID

TEMPLO YESHURUN

ADAT ISRAEL

BEIS SHOLOM

CONGREGACION EMANUEL

SHAARE TEFILAH

COMUNIDAD ISRAELITA DE BS AS (ACILBA)

ASOCIACIÓN COMUNIDAD ISRAELITA SEFARADÍ DE BUENOS AIRES

ASOCIACIÓN DE SOCCORROS MUTUOS

 

ASOCIACION "PUERTAS DE SION"

ASOCIACION BARÓN HIRSCH

"PUERTAS DE LA ORACIÓN"

ASOCIACION  "AJDUT ISRAEL"

ASOCIACIÓN "AGUDATH DODIM"

HIJOS DE LA VERDAD

ASOCIACION "OR TORAH"

ASOCIACION OR MIZRAH

ASOCIACIÓN DE FLORESTA NORTE

CENTRO "SUCATH DAVID"

SHUVA ISRAEL

BENE TIKVA

ADERET ELIYAHU

AGUDAT DODIM

TIFERET ISRAEL

ETZ JAIM

OD YOSEF JAI

CONGREGACIÓN "YESOD HADAT"

CONGREGACIÓN "SHUBA ISRAEL"

CONGREGACIÓN ISRAELITA

ASOCIACION ETZ JADASH

TEMPLO OR TORÁ

TEMPLO ANSCHEI GALITZIA

TEMPLO BEN ASHKENAZI

TEMPLO BERITH ABRAHAM

TEMPLO JEVRE MISCHNAIOT

TEMPLO KNESET ISRAEL

ASOCIACION TALPIOT

"SHAAREI HASHAMAYIM"

BURGUER CASH'R,

D'EL GORRO BLANCO,

DELICIAS KASHER,

PARRILLA AL GALOPE,

RESTAURANT KASHER,

EDITORIAL SIGAL

AISA

AMIA

TIB TUNA,

EL BOLICHE DE PELU,

ROBERTO HELUENI,

SOULTANI,

KOSHER PIZZA,

ROMINI,

CONFITERIA AIELET,

CONFITERIA GANZ,

CONFITERIA HELUENI,

CONFITERIA MARI JALABE,

LEJAIM BAKERY,

PANADERIA MALENA,

ALMACEN BEHAR,

ALMACEN SHALOM,

AUTOSERVICIO EZRA,

AUTOSERVICIO SIMAN TOV,

AZULAY,

BATTIAS,

KAHAL JAREDIM,

KALER,

KOL BO ONE,

KOL BO TWO,

ALMACEN BEHAR

ALMACEN JOSE CUCH

ALMACEN KOSHER

ALMACEN SHALOM

ALMACEN TJELET

AUTOSERVICIO KOSHER

CARNICERIA CIO

CARNICERIA EDEN

CARNICERIA SIMON

CASHER AZULAY

CASHER BATTIAS

CHAMEN

CONFITERIA ALICIA

CONFITERIA

CONFITERIA

CONFITERIA HELUENI

CONFITERIA PANADERIA MALENA

CONFITERIA Y PANADERIA GANZ

CONFITERIA Y PIZZERIA

DISTRIBUIDORA

DUER MELANGE

EL BOLICHE DE PELU

ELION KOSHER

FIDEOS FORTUNA

FIELD DAY

FRACCIONADORA DLIN

GUEULA PIZZA

HELADERIA TUTTIM

HORACIO FREUE

KEHAL JAREDIM

KOLBO BELGRANO

KOLBO KASHER

LA ESQUINA CASHER

LA QUESERIA

NESTOR COHEN

OPENKOSHER

ORGANIZACIÓN

PANIFICACION NACCA

PANIFICADORA YAKI

PANIFICADORA ZAIAT

PESCADERIA LEVIATAN

PITAS

PIZZERIA ROMINI

PIZZERIA SOULTANI

PRODUCTOS COHEN

RAMON ZAFRANI

RESTAURANTE

ROTISERIA

ROTISERIA

SIMAN TOV

SUCAT DAVID

TAIM

TIB TUNA

UFARATZTA

KOSHER DELIGHTS,

LA ESQUINA CASHER,

LA QUESERIA,

LA TZORJA,

YEHUDA KOSHER FOODS,

KOSHER MARKET, KEHAL JAREIDIM

OPEN KOSHER,

KOSHER,

KOL BO,

KOL BO BELGRANO,

HORACIO FREUE´S SHOP,

LA QUESERIA,

LA ESQUINA CASHER,

SIMAN TOV,

SHALOM,

ELION,

KOSHER SHOP,

TEJELET,

JOSE CUCH´S SHOP,

LIDIA´S MACOLET KOSHER,

 ALMATY SYNAGOGUE

JEWISH COMMUNITIES

 MIKVAH

BUCHARIAN SYNAGOGUE

ASHKENAZY SYNAGOGUE

JEWISH COMM OF NAVOY

JEWISH COMM OF MARGILAN

JEWISH COMM OF KOKAN

JEWISH COMM OF KATTE KURGAN

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF BUKHARA

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF ANDIJAN

 CONSISTOIRE D'ALGERIE

ESSAOUIRA COMMUNITY

FEZ COMMUNITY

MARRAKECH COMMUNITY

MEKNES COMMUNITY

RABAT COMMUNITY

SAFI COMMUNITY

TANGIER COMMUNITY,

TETOUAN COMMUNITY

TEMPLE BETH-EL 022-267-192

SYNAGOGUE BETH-EL

 

NETZER ISRAEL

ASOCIACION ISRAELITA MONTEFIORE

CENTRO ISRAELITA DE BOGOTA

COMMUNIDAD HEBREA SEFARADI DE BOGOTA

CONGREGACION ADATH ISRAEL

CENTRO ISRAELITA DE BENEFICIENCIA

SOCIEDAD HEBREA DE SOCOROS

 VAAD HA'IR

EMPLO SEPHARDI DE POCITOS

NUEVA CONGREAGATION ISRAELITA

COMUNIDAD YAVNE

COMUNIDAD ISRAELITA HUNGARA

COMUNIDAD ISRAELITA DE URUGAUAY

ANSHEI YESHURUN

ADAT ISRAEL

CIRCULO ISRAELITA DE BOLIVIA

CIRCULO ISRAELITA

ASSOCIACION ISRAELITA DE COCHABAMBA

 

ASUNCION SINAGOGA

 

UNIÓN ISRAELITA DE CARACAS

SHAARE SHALOM

BET EL

CONGREGACION BETH AHARON

SOCIEDAD ISRAELITA DE MARACAIBO

 

 

SOCIEDAD DE BENEFICENCIA ISRAELITA 1870

MINIMARKET KASHER

MENORA

SHOFAR

CENTRO SEFARDI

 

 

COMUNIDAD ISRAELITA

MAGUEN DAVID

SOCIEDAD CULTURAL ISRAELITA B'NE JISROEL

KEHILÁ JAREDIT JAZON ISH (EX KOLEL CHILE)

COMUNIDAD ISRAELITA DE SANTIAGO

AISH HATORAH CHILE

MAZE

SHEMTOV

BICUR JOLIM

 

NEVEH SHALOM

 

 

BADEN SYNAGOGUE

ISRAELITISCHE KULTUSGEMEINDE

INNSBRUCK SYNAGOGUE

AGUDAS YESHURUN

AGUDAS YISROEL

MACHSIKE HADDAS

MAIN SYNAGOGUE

MISRACHI

SEPHARDIC CENTRE

ALEF ALEF

BAHUR-TOV,

BERNAT ANHORN

 

 

CENTRAL SOFIA SYNAGOGUE

 

 

BEIT SIMCHA

MAISEL SYNAGOGUE

OLD-NEW SYNAGOGUE

THE GRAND JERUSALEM (JUBILEE) SYNAGOGUE

 

 

JEWISH COMMUNITY SYNAGOGUE

 

 

LUXEMBOURG CITY SYNAGOGUE

CANAL SYNAGOGUE

 

 

STRAAT VAN MESSINA SYNAGOGUE

AMSTERDAM WEST SYNAGOGUE

BETH SHALOM HOME FOR AGED

GERARD DOUSTRAAT SYNAGOGUE

JOODSE GEMEENTE AMSTERDAM

KEHILLA

BETH STUDENTIEM - HILLEL HOUSE

BEIS JISROEL

UTRECHT JEWISH COMMUNITY

CAFE AT JOODS HISTORISCH MUSEUM

GLAAT KOSHER RESTAURANT HACARMEL

JACOBS KOSJERE CATERING

KING SOLOMON

MAOZ FELAFEL

MAOZ FELAFEL

MAOZ FELAFEL

MOUWES KOSHER

PINTO RESTAURANT

PIZZA & CO

SAL. MEIJER SANDWICH

 SINGOGA SHAARE TIKVA

 BRATISLAVA SYNAGOGUE

BETH HAMIDRASH

JEWISH COMM OF MACEDONIA

 MAGAZINE KOSHER

ROSEMARIN,

REFORM CONGREGATION

PODYL SYNAGOGUE

VAAD JEWISH

MAKABI

CENTRAL SYNAGOGUE OF KIEV

AISH KIEV

FEDERATION OF JEWISH COMMUNITIES OF UKRAINE

LVIV SYNAGOGUE

PINSK SYNAGOGUE

KROPOTKINA SYNAGOGUE

BEITH ISROEL

PROGRESSIVE JEWISH CONGREGATIONS

SYNAGOGUE

SYNAGOGUE

SYNAGOGUE

JEWISH CENTER

MENORAH JEWISH COMMUNITY

JEWISH CENTER

SYNAGOGUE

JEWISH CENTER

MACHZIKEI HADAS

DET MOSAISKE TROESSAMFUND

COPENHAGEN SYNAGOGUE

 BETH SHALOM

ROMANIOTE SYNAGOGUE

MONASTIRIOTON SYNAGOGUE

RABBINATE OF THESSALONIKI

JEWISH COMMUNITY

 COMUNITŔ ISRAELITICA

COMUNITA EBRAICA DI FIRENZE

CENTRO COMUNITARIO

JOSEF TEHILLOT

LEV CHADASH

MILAN CENTRAL SYNAGOGUE

SINAGOGA E. MODENA

RE SALOMONE

KOSHER KING

MILANO GLATT KOSHER

CARMEL KOSHER PIZZARIA

EDEN MINIMARKET

MIFGASH

ERETZ

ESHEL ISRAEL

SYNAGOGUE & COMMUNITY CENTER

UNIONE DELE COMUNITA

BETH EL

ORATORIO DI CASTRO

TEMPIO BETH SHALOM

TEMPIO BETH SHEMUEL

TEMPIO DEI GIOVANI

TEMPIO TRIPOLINO

GAN EDEN

OUAZANA KOSHER DELIGHT

PASTICCERIA (IL BOCCIONE)

PIZZA E FESTA--PANINOTECHA

MENORAH

YOTVATA

ZI FENIZIA

SINAGOGA

COMUNITŔ EBRAICA DI VENEZIA

 JEWISH COMMUNITY OF MALTA

 BELFAST HEBREW CONGREGATION

 JEWISH COMMUNITY

CHORAL TEMPLE

JEWISH COMMUNITIES OF ROMANIA

YESHOAH TOVA SYNAGOGUE

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF SATU MARE

MUZEUL JUDETEAN

COMUNITTA EBREA

SINAGOGA

 COMUNIDAD ISRAELITA DE BARCELONA

COMUNITAT JUEVA ATID DE CATALUNYA

SINAGOGA BETH YAACOV

SINAGOGA JASDEI LEA

COMUNIDAD OF MALAGA

SINAGOGA JACOB ALMONZNINO

SINAGOGA ISSAC BENARROCH

SINAGOGA BETH MINZI

COMUNIDAD ISRAELITA DE CEUTA

SEFARAD

CARNICERIA

CASA DE JACOB

ALEXANDER

BELZ

BERDITCHEV

BETH HAKNESSET MACHSIKE HADASS

BETH HAKNESSET PORTUGUEESE

BETH HAKNESSET SHOMRE HADASS

BETH ITSCHOK

BETH JACOB

BETH MENACHEM

BETH MORDECHAI

DAAS SHOLEM - SHOTZ

EISENMAN

GITSCHOTEL

GUR

HEICHAL AHARON

MACHSIKE HADASS

MORYAH - SHOMRE HADASS

OR SHRAGA (KOLEL)

RAV AMIEL

ADATH ISRAEL

AHAVAT REIM

BELGIAN JEWISH STUDENT HOUSE

BETH DIN

BETH ISRAEL

BETH ISRAËL

CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE LAIC JUIF

CHAARE TZION

CISU

COMMUNAUTÉ ISRAËLITE BRUXELLES

COMMUNAUTÉ ISRAËLITE DE SAINT-GILLES

COMMUNAUTE ISRAELITE DE WATERLOO

COMMUNAUTE LIBERALE DE BELGIQUE

COMMUNAUTÉ ORTHODOXE DE BRUXELLES

COMMUNAUTÉ SÉPHARADE DE BRUXELLES

EUROPEAN JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTRE

INTERNATIONAL JEWISH CENTER

LIBERAL SYNAGOGUE BETH HILLEL

MAALE

OR HAHAYIM

SEPHARD CONG OF BRUSSELS

CHARLEROI SYNAGOGUE

KNOKKE SYNAGOGUE

LIEGE SYNAGOGUE

OSTEND SYNAGOGUE

A LA BAGUETTE

ATHENEE MAIMONIDE

BENI FALAFEL

BLUE LAGOON

DRESDNER

GARDEN OF EDEN (USED TO BE PIZZA PARK)

GELKOP

HOFF'S TAKE AWAY

HOFFY'S

JACOB

LAMALO RESTAURANT

TIME OUT

 DUBROVNIK SYNAGOGUE

RIJEKA SYNAGOGUE

CENTRAL SYNAGOGUE

 JEWISH COMMUNITY OF ACHALTSICHE

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF BATUMI

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF GORI

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF KUTAISI

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF ONI

ASHKENAZ SYNAGOGUE OF TBILSI

GEORGIAN SYNAGOGUE OF TBILSI

 ALMA SYNAGOGYE

AMERIKAI SYNAOGUGE

BÁTHORI SYNAGOGUE

BERZEVICZY SYNAGOGYE

BET SMUEL

BETHLEN TER SYNAGOGUE

DESSEWFFY ST SYNAGOGUE

DOHANY ST SYNAGOGUE

FRANKEL LEÓ STREET SYNAGOGUE

GYÖRGY SYNAGOGYE

GYULA BET AHARON SYNAGOGUE

HUNYADI SYNAGOGUE

JÓSIKA SYNAGOGUE

JÓZSEF KÖRÚT SYNAGOGUE

KÁROLI GÁSPÁR SYNAGOGYE

KAZINCZY ST SYNAGOGUE

LAUDER YAVNE

NAGYFUVAROS SYNAGOGUE

OBUDA SYNAGOGUE

PAVA SYNAGOGUE

PESTERZSÉBET-SOROKSÁR-CSEPEL

SIM SHALOM EGYESULET

TELEKI TER SYNAGOGUE

VISEGRÁDI SYNAGOGUE

HEBREW BAKERY

JUDAICA

KOSER BOLT

SYNAGOGUE

 JEWISH COMMUNITY OF DAUGAVPILS

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF ELAGVA

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF LIEPAYA

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF LUDZA

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF REZEKNE

JEWISH COMMUINTY OF LATVIA

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF YURMALA

 JEWISH COMMUNITIES OF MOLDOVA

YESHIVA

 JEWISH COMMUNITY OF OSLO

SYNAGOGUE

 MIKVAH CENTRAL SYN.

KOSHER BURGER

YAEL

BRYANSK - SYNAGOGUE

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF DUBNA

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF MAGNITOGORSK

ASSOCIATION HUMANISTIC JUDAISM

BUCHARIAN SYNAGOGUE

MARINA ROSHA SYNAGOGUE

MOSCOW JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER

SYNAGOGUE OF SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICT

UNION PROGRESSIVE

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF PISKOV

CHORAL SYNAGOGUE

TAMBOV SYNAGOGUE

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF ULYANOVSK

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF UZHNO-SACHALINSK

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF VLADIVOSTOK

VORONEZH SYNAGOGUE

THE CHORAL SYNAGOGUE

RESTAURANT

ZEKHER AVOTEINU

SYNAGOGUE

SHALOM

SYNAGOGUE

 BEITH TEFILAH

JUDISKA FÖRSAMLINGEN I GÖTEBORG

JUDISKA FÖRSAMLINGEN I MALMÖ

ADAT JESHURUN

STOCKHOLMS SYNAGOGUE

THE HOREB JEWISH SOCIETY

JEWISH COMMUNITY

JEWSIH MUSEUM

ADAT JISROEL

 BELGRADE SYNAGOGUE

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF YUGOSLAVIA

 SARAJEVO JEWISH COMMUNITY

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF BANJA LUKA

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF DOBOJ

 JEWISH COMMUNITY OF TALLINN

LASTEAYA SYNAGOGUE

MAGDALENA SYNAGOGUE

 AVIV BUTCHERY & DELI HANAUER

ARCHE NOAH

CARMEL SHALOM

DANEL FEINKOST

KOSCHER LADEN

SOHAR'S KOSHER

WASSERTURM , GERMANY 10405

ADASS JISROEL

HERBARTSTRASSE SYNAGOGUE

JUDISCHE GEMEINDE ZU BERLIN

PESTALOZZI SYNAGOGUE

SYNAGOGE OR-ZION

UNION OF PROGRESSIVE JEWS

ZENTRALRAT - SYNAGOGUE

JUEDISCHE GEMEINDE BONN

BREMEN - SYNAGOGUE

CELLE - SYNAGOGUE

JÜDISCHE GEMEINDE CELLE

CHEMNITZ - SYNAGOGUE

COLOGNE - SYNAGOGUE

JUEDISCHE LIBERALE GEMEINE KOELN

DARMSTADT - SYNAGOGUE

DELMENHORST - SYNAGOGUE

DRESDEN - SYNAGOGUE

SYNAGOGUE

DUISBURG - SYNAGOGUE

ERFURT - SYNAGOGUE

ESSEN - SYNAGOGUE

BETH HAMIDRASH WEST END

FRANKFURT - SYNAGOGUE

FRANKFURT - WESTEND SYNAGOGUE

KEHILLA CHADASHA

CHAVURAH GESCHER

FREIBURG - SYNAGOGUE

FULDA - SYNAGOGUE

FURTH - SYNAGOGUE

GELSENKIRCHEN - SYNAGOGUE

DAMNSTR - SYNAGOGUE

JUDISCHE GEMEINDE

BETH SHALOM MUNICH

EMET WESCHALOM

HAGEN - SYNAGOGUE

HALL - SYNAGOGUE

SYNAGOGENGEMEINDE ZU HALLE

HAMBURG - SYNAGOGUE

JUDISCHE GEMEINDE - HAMELN

HANOVER - SYNAGOGUE

HANOVER - SYNAGOGUE

HECHINGEN SYNAGOGUE

HEIDELBERG - SYNAGOGUE

HILDESHEIM - SYNAGOGUE

JUDISCHE GEMEINDE HILDESHEIM

ICHENHAUSEN SYNAGOGUE

KAISERSLAUTERN - SYNAGOGUE

KARLSRUHE - SYNAGOGUE

KASSEL - SYNAGOGUE

SYNAGOGENGEMEINDE KOELN

KREFELD - SYNAGOGUE

LEIPZIG - SYNAGOGUE

LEIPZIG SYNAGOGUE

LORRACH - SYNAGOGUE

LUBECK - SYNAGOGUE

MAGDEBURG - SYNAGOGUE

MAINZ - SYNAGOGUE

MANNHEIM - SYNAGOGUE

MARBURG/LAHN SYNAGOGUE

MONCHENGLADBACH COMMUNITY CENTER

MUNICH - SYNAGOGUE

MUNICH - SYNAGOGUE

MUNICH - SYNAGOGUE

SCHWABING SYNAGOGUE

MUNSTER - SYNAGOGUE

NEU FAHRLAND SYNAGOGUE

NEUSTADT - SYNAGOGUE

NUREMBURG - SYNAGOGUE

JÜDISCHE GEMEINDE ZU OLDENBURG

OSNABRUCK - SYNAGOGUE

PADERBORN - SYNAGOGUE

JÜDISCHE GEMEINDE REGENSBURG

ROSTOCK - SYNAGOGUE

SYNAGOGENGEMEINDE SAAR

SCHWERIN - SYNAGOGUE

JUDISCHE GEMEINDE SEESEN

ISRAELITISCHE KULTUSGEMEINDE STRAUBING

ISRAELITISCHE T WUERTTEMBERG

TRIER - SYNAGOGUE

JUDISCHE GEMEINDE

WIESBADEN - SYNAGOGUE

WUPPERTAL - SYNAGOGUE

WURZBURG - SYNAGOGUE

JEWISH HOME OF IRELAND

KNESSET ORACH CHAYIM

MACHZIKEI HADASS CONGREGATION

 JEWISH COMMUNITY OF DRUSKINIKAYT

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF KAUNAS

KAUNAS SYNAGOGUE

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF KLAIPEDA

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF PLUNGE

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF PONAVEZHIS

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF SHVENTSHENIS

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF TELMAY

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF UKMERGE

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF VILNIUS

SYNAGOGUE & CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE

BEIT MIDRASH B'NEI EMUNAH

THE ISSAC SYNAGOGUE

THE KUPA SYNAGOGUE

THE REMA SYNAGOGUE

THE TEMPEL

CHEVRA LOMDEI MISHNAYOT

BEIT WARSZAWA

THE NOZYK SYNAGOGUE

 ISRAELITISCHE KULTUSGEMEINDE BADEN

ISRAELITISCHE GERMEINDE BASEL

ISRAELITISCHE RELIGIONSGEMEINSCHAFT

JÜDISCHE GEMEINDE BERN

ISRAELITISCHE GEMEINDE BIEL

ISRAELITISCHE CULTUSGEMEINDE

BLOCH

FRIBOURG SYNAGOGUE

COMMUNAUTE ISRAELITE DE GENEVE

GENEVA SYNAGOGUE

HEKHAL HANESS

KETER HAI (KOLLEL OF GENEVA)

MACHSIKE HADASS

QUAI DU SEUJET SYNAGOGUE

JÜDISCHE GEMEINDE KREUZLINGEN

COMMUNAUTÉ ISRAÉLITE

LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS SYNAGOGUE

LAUSANNE SYNAGOGUE

MONTREUX SYNAGOGUE

ST GALLEN SYNAGOGUE

VEVEY SYNAGOGUE

AGUDAS ACHIM

ISRAELITISCHE CULTUSGEMEINDE ZURICH

ISRAELITISCHE CULTUSGEMEINDE ZURICH

ISRAELITISCHE

JUDISCHE GEMEINDE OR CHADASCH

MINJAN BELS

MINJAN BRUNAU

MINJAN MACHIKEI HADASS

MINJAN WOLLISHOFEN

MINYAN SIKNA

MINYAN WOLLISHOFEN

 CENTRO SIONISTA ISRAELITA

PITA RICA

 CONGREGACION ISRAELITA DE NICARAGUA

COMUNIDAD ISRAELITA DE EL SALVADOR

 BENEFICIENCIA ISRAELITA BETH-EL

CONGREGACION KOL SHEARITH ISRAEL

SINAGOGA BETH EL

SOCIEDAD ISRAELITA SHEVET AHIM

PITA PAN

SHALOM KOSHER

SUPER KOSHER

ASOCIACION ISRAELITA DE QUITO,

 COMUNIDAD JUDIA GUATEMALTECA

 COMUNIDAD HEBREA DE TEGUCIGALPA

 BETH ISRAEL SYNAGOGUE

 CONGREGATION SHAAREI TSEDEK

 NASSAU JEWISH CONGREGATION

 CENTRO ISRAELITA

HEBREW CONGREGATION OF ST. THOMAS

 CARIBBEAN JEWISH CONGRESS

THE BARBADOS JEWISH COMMUNITY

CONGREGATIONS ISRAELITES, SHAAREI SHALOM

 COMMUNIDA HEBREA TIFERETH ISRAEL

CAMPECHUELA SYNAGOGUE

CIENFUEGOS SYNAGOGUE

GUANTANAMO SYNAGOGUE

ADATH ISRAEL

CENTRO HEBREO SEFARDI

SHEVET ACHIM

COMUNIDAD HEBREA DE CUBA

 ST. MAARTEN COMMUNITY

 MIKVE ISRAEL-EMANUEL

 BETH DAVID SYNAGOGUE

OHEL SHELOMOH, JEWISH COMM OF KANSAI

JEWISH CHAPLAN

MOUNTAIN JEWS

SYNAGOGUE

 MAGAIN SHALOME SYNAGOGUE

 COMMUNITY CENTER

 KEHILAT ZION / HECHAL EZRA

OHEL LEAH SYNAGOGUE

SHUVA ISRAEL

THE UNITED JEWISH CONGREGATION

B'NAI YISRAEL 

JEWISH ASSOCIATION OF THE PHILIPPINES

EVEN CHEN SYNAGOGUE

BETH ELISHEVA SYNAGOGUE

 MAGEN ABRAHAM SYNAGOGUE

COUNCIL OF INDIAN JEWRY

KENESETH ELIYAHOO

KURLA BENE-ISRAEL PRAYER HALL

MAGEN DAVID SYNAGOGUE

MAGEN HASSIDIM SYNAGOGUE

RODEF SHALOM

TIPHERETH ISRAEL SYNAGOGUE

BETH EL SYNAGOGUE

COCHIN SYNAGOGUE

BETH EL SYNAGOGUE

OHEL DAVID SYNAGOGUE

JUDAH HYAN HALL SYNAGOGUE

OHEL DAVID SYNAGOGUE

SHAAR HASHAMAIN SYNAGOGUE

 CHESED-EL

JEWISH WELFARE BOARD

MAGHAIN ABOTH SYNAGOGUE

UNITED HEBREW CONGREGATION

 BUYUK HENDEK

ASHKENAZI SYNAGOGUE

BETH ISRAEL

ETZ AHAYIM SYNAGOGUE

HEMADT ISRAEL SYNAGOGUE

HESED LEAVRAAM SYNAGOGUE

ITALIAN SYNAGOGUE (ITALYAN SINAGOGU)

NEVE SHALOM

BETH ISRAEL

SHAAR HASHAMAYIM

CHIEF RABBINATE OF TURKEY

 BETH SHALOM NIGERIA

LUSAKA HEBREW CONGREGATION

 HARARE HEBREW CONGREGATION

SEPHARDIC CONGREGATION

 BETH YACOB

GRANDE SYNAGOGUE

TUNIS JEWISH COMMUNITY

 NAMUTUMBA SYNAGOGUE ABAYUDAYA

 COMMUNAUTE ISRAELITE DE KINSHASA

 MUSMEAH YESHUA SYNAGOGUE

 TEMPLE DORETTE ASSAEL